Fixtures and Results – 2019 East Region Coiste na nOg

Fixtures & Results- East Region U16 League 2019 sponsored by MD O'Shea

CompetitionDateClubScoreClubScoreVenue
Division 1 Final
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Wednesday 22 May 2019 at 7pmLegion5.11Dr Crokes2.09Legion @ 7.00pm
Division 2 Final
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 20 May 2019 at 7pmKilcummin0.08Glenflesk4.17Lewis Road @ 7.00pm
Division 3 Final
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 13 May 2019 at 7pmListry/Keel4.11Fossa2.1Beaufort @ 7.00pm
Division 4 Final
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 13 May 2019 at 7pmCurrow2.07Firies4.15Cordal @ 7.00pm
Division 5 Final
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 06 May 2019 at 7pmCordal/Scartaglen3.11Rathmore3.09Fitzgerald Stadium
Division1A Round 5
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 06 May 2019 at 7pmKillarney Legion3.14Listry/Keel4.09Legion at 7pm
Division1A Round 5
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Sunday 28 April 2019 at 11.00 amKenmare8.14Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane3.1Kenmare at 7pm
Division1A Round 5
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 06 May 2019 at 7pmKilcummin4.19Currow4.09Kilcummin at 7pm
Division1A Round 5
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 06 May 2019 at 7pmGlenflesk1.15Fossa2.12Glenflesk at 7pm
Division1A Round 5
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 06 May 2019 at 7pmFiries6.15Beaufort2.09Firies at 7pm
Division1A Round 5
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 06 May 2019 at 7pmDr Crokes2.22Kilgarvan/Tousist1.06Dr Crokes at 7pm
Division 5 Semi Final
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 29 April 2019 at 7pmRathmore5.07Gneeveguilla3.1Gneeveguilla at 7 pm
Division1A Round 4
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmTemplenoe/Sneem/Derrynane0.11Killarney Legion4.22Templenoe at 7pm
Division1A Round 4
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 29 April 2019 at 7pmCurrow2.07Listry/Keel2.1Back Game
Division1A Round 4
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmKilcummin5.18Kenmare3.06Kilcummin at 7pm
Division1B Round 4
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmBeaufort2.08Glenflesk3.21Beaufort at 7pm
Division1B Round 4
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmKilgarvan/Tousist2.08Fossa6.19Kilgarvan at 7pm
Division1B Round 4
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmDr Crokes3.11Firies1.16Dr Crokes at 7pm
Division5 Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmGneeveguilla6.1Spa4.06Gneeveguilla at 7pm
Division5 Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 22 April 2019 at 7pmRathmore1.05Cordal/Scartaglen1.07Rathmore at 7pm
Division1A Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Tuesday 30 April 2019 at 7pmKillarney Legion1.14Kilcummin1.03Back Game
Division1A Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 15 April 2019 at 7pmListry/Keel2.16Templenoe/Sneem/
Derrynane
2.11Listry at 7pm
Division1A Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 15 April 2019 at 7pmKenmare3.07Currow4.09Kenmare at 7pm
Division1B Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Tuesday 30 April 2019 at 7pmGlenflesk1.1Dr Crokes2.11Back Game
Division1B Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Monday 15 April 2019 at 7pmFossa3.1Beaufort3.06Fossa at 7pm
Division1B Round 3
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Firies W/OFiriesKilgarvan/TousistFiries W/O
Division 5 Round 2
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Tuesday 16 April 2019Gneeveguilla5.09Rathmore2.11Gneeveguilla at 7pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1A Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmKenmare0.06Killarney legion0.11Kenmare
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1A Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmKilcummin4.16Listry/Keel3.08Kilcummin
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1A Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmCurrow7.14Templenoe/SD3.1Currow
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1B Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmFiries2.1Glenflesk2.15Farranfore
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1B Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmDr Crokes2.09Fossa4.15Lewis Road
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1B Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmKilgarvan/Tousist3.09Beaufort7.1Kilgarvan
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 5 Round 2Thursday 11 April 2018 POSTPONEDGneeveguilla5.09Rathmore2.11Gneeveguilla
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 5 Round 2Monday 8 April 2018 at 7pmSpa1.09Cordal/Scartaglen4.13Spa
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1A Round 1Monday 1 April 2018 at 6.30pmKillarney Legion6.17Currow1.03Legion, Dereen
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division1A
Round 1
Monday 1April 2019 at 6.30pmListry/Keel3.16Kenmare2.08Listry
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 1 April 2019 at 6.30pmTemplenoe/SD2.06Kilcummin4.14Templenoe
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1B Round 1Monday 1 April 2019 at 6.30pmGlenflesk4.1Kilgarvan/Tousist2.15Glenflesk
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1B Round 1Wednesday 3 April 2019 at 6.30pmBeaufort2.07Dr Crokes8.13Dr Crokes, Lewis Road
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 1B Round 1Monday 1 April 2019 at 6.30pmFossa1.07Firies2.09Fossa
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 5 Round 1Monday 1 April 2019 at 6.30pmCordal/Scartaglen5.08Gneeveguilla0.09
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Division 5 Round 1Monday 1 April 2019 at 6.30pmRathmore7.09Spa1.08Rathbeg