Fixtures and Results – 2018 East Region Coiste na nOg

CompetitionDateClubScoreClubScoreVenue
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League -Section A Round 3 - Back GameRefixed Wed 25 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMEGneeveguilla CurrowGneeveguilla aat 7pm - NOTE START TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League -Section A Round 3 - Back GamePostponed due unplayable Pitches Thurs 19 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMEGlenfleskSpaPostponed due Unplayable Pitches- Community Field at 7pm - NOTE START TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 3 - Back Game
ReFixed Wed 18 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMEFiries3-06 (15)Dr Crokes2-11 (17)Farranfore at 7pm - NOTE TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 3
Postponed due Unplayable Pitches Monday 16 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMEKenmare ShamrocksRathmorePostponed due Unplayable Pitches-Kenmare at 7pm - NOTE TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Section A Round 3Refixed Sat 21 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMETemplenoeKilgarvan/|TousistTemplenoe at 7pm - NOTE TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Section B Round 3
Postponed due Unplayable Pitches Monday 16 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMEKilcumminListry/Keel Postponed due Unplayable Pitches- Kilcummin at 7pm - NOTE TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Section B Round 3
Postponed due Unplayable Pitches Monday 16 April 2018 at 7pm - NOTE STARTING TIMEFossaCordal/ScartaglenPostponed due Unplayable Pitches- Fossa at 7pm - NOTE TIME
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League Section A
Round 2 Back Game
Wednesday 12 April 2018 at 6.30pm- in GneeveguillaGneeveguilla2-06Glenflesk1-07Gneeveguilla at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 2
Monday 9 April 2018 at 6.30pmKillarney Legion0-10Rathmore4-12Dereen at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 2
Monday 9 April 2018 at 6.30pmFiries 5-10Kenmare0-05Farranfore at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Section A
Round 2
Monday 9 April 2018 at 6.30pmSpa 1-07Templenoe6-16Spa at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Section B
Round 2
Monday 9 April 2018 at 6.30pmBeaufort 1-09(12)Kilcummin3-04(13)Beaufort at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Section B
Round 2
Monday 9 April 2018 at 6.30pmListry /Keel4-11Fossa 2-07Fossa at 6.30pm - NOTE VENUE CHANGE
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 1
Thursday 5 April 2018 at 6.30pmDr Crokes2-04Rathmore0-00Rathbeg at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 1
Monday 2 April 2018 at 6.30pm Kenmare 2-17Killarney Legion 1-09Kenmare at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 1-Section A
Monday 2 April 2018 at 6.30pm Gneeveguilla 5-16Spa1-06Gneeveguilla at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 1-Section A
Monday 2 April 2018 at 6.30pm Currow 7-04Templenoe1-12Currow at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 1-Section B
Monday 2 April 2018 at 6.30pm Fossa 7-10Beaufort 1-10Fossa at 6.30pm
MD O'Shea East Region U16 League
Round 1 -Section B
Monday 2 April 2018 at 6.30pm Listry/Keel6-18Cordal/Scartaglen1-02Listry at 6.30pm

 

Menu Title