EAST KERRY COISTE NA NOG 2013

East Kerry appoints a sub-committee to manage underage competitions. It comprises an Executive, a Club Delegate from each of the 13 affiliated clubs and a Liaison Officer from the Senior Board. The Board extends to the Region for League competitions with the addition of Beaufort, Kenmare, Kilgarvan, Templenoe and Tousist.

Officers East Kerry GAA Coiste Na nOg 2013

PositionNameClubClub GLCPhone UsEmail Us
ChairpersonPaudie BreenLegionAN LEIGIUN
Vice ChairpersonMaire FalveyFossaAN FHOSSAIDH087 7650052mariangoretti@gmail.com
SecretaryTadghie FlemingDr CrokesDR. CROCAIG086 0663470tadhgfleming@hotmail.com
PROMary DonnellyGneeveguillaGNIOMH GO LEITH087 6471898mdonnelly1807@yahoo.com
Senior Board Liaison OfficerPat Doyle LegionAN LEIGIUN

 

Club Contacts East Kerry GAA Coiste Na nOg 2013

PositionNameClub Club GLCPhone UsEmail Us
East Kerry Club ContactMike FlynnCordalCUL
East Kerry Club ContactHelen FitzgeraldDR CROKESDR. CROCAIG
East Kerry Club ContactNorma ManleyCURROWCORRA
East Kerry Club ContactFrank O MahoneyFIRIESFIODH ROS
East Kerry Club ContactMerry TalbotFOSSAAN FHOSSAIDH
East Kerry Club ContactJennifer Mc CarthyGLENFLESKGLEANN FLEISCE
East Kerry Club ContactWillie RahillyGNEEVEGUILLAGNIOMH GO LEITH
East Kerry Club ContactJoanne BrosnanKILCUMMINCILL CUIMIN
East Kerry Club ContactTom MoriartyLEGIONAN LEIGIUN
East Kerry Club ContactJeremy WrennLISTRYLIOS A TROI
East Kerry Club ContactLorraine DineenRATHMORERATH MHOR
East Kerry Club Contact Donal CollinsSCARTAGLENSCAIRTEACH AN GHLINNE
East Kerry Club Contact Susan GleesonSPASPA

 

Club Delegates East Kerry GAA Coiste na Na nOg 2013

PositionNameClubClub GLCPhone UsEmail Us
DelegateDave O ConnorDR CROKESDR. CROCAIG
DelegateTony BrosnanCURROWCORRA
DelegateFrank O MahoneyFIRIESFIODH ROS
DelegateDermot CliffordFOSSAAN FHOSSAIDH
DelegateTadgh O SheaGLENFLESKGLEANN FLEISCE
DelegateJohn FitzgeraldKILCUMMINCILL CUIMIN
DelegateChristy O LearyKILCUMMINCILL CUIMIN
DelegateTom MoriartyLEGIONAN LEIGIUN
DelegateJeremy WrennLISTRYLIOS A TROI
DelegateMaurice Joe O ConnorRATHMORERATH MHOR
DelegatePat O ConnorSCARTAGLENSCAIRTEACH AN GHLINNE
DelegateDinny Doolan SPASPA
DelegatePaudie HorganSPASPA

 

Club Contacts East Region Coiste Na nOg 2013

PositionNameClubClub CLGPhone UsEmail Us
East Region Club Contact Susan CliffordBEAUFORTLIOS AN PHUCA
East Region Club ContactJerry SayersKENMAREAN NEIDIN
East Region Club ContactJoanne MurphyKILGARVANCILL GARBHAN
East Region Club ContactRoisin ClancyTEMPLENOETEAMPAILL NUA
East Region Club Contact Sean O SullivanTOUSISTTUATH O SIOSTA

 

Club Delegates East Region Coiste Na nOg 2013

PositionNameClubClub GLCPhone Us
East Region DelegateJim KennedyBEAUFORTLIOS AN PHUCA
East Region DelegateFlor O ConnorKENMAREAN NEIDIN
East Region DelegateTom O ConnorKENMAREAN NEIDIN
East Region DelegateMartin CrowleyTEMPLENOETEAMPAILL NUA

Menu Title